General business

The late payment of commercial debts (interest) act and its use in France.

Asked by David J · 28 Feb 2010 · 3 replies · 1940 views · General business answered

Vandalism

Asked by Jessyka · 28 Feb 2010 · 1 reply · 2247 views · General business answered

Permissions/insurances for wholesale/retail?

Asked by Basil · 23 Feb 2010 · 1 reply · 1945 views · General business answered

Tax on UK pensions?

Asked by Shaun Mac · 15 Feb 2010 · 1 reply · 2337 views · General business answered

Sunday opening?

Asked by Basil · 12 Feb 2010 · 1 reply · 2177 views · General business answered

Holiday home management insurance

Asked by babysitter · 9 Feb 2010 · 3 replies · 2350 views · General business answered

Declaring English earnings in France

Asked by SARA · 6 Feb 2010 · 3 replies · 2030 views · General business answered

Can a SARL reclaim TVA on a vehicle used for business?

Asked by Velos · 6 Feb 2010 · 7 replies · 2156 views · General business answered

Problem with the auto-entrepreneur declaration form

Asked by steveb · 1 Feb 2010 · 1 reply · 2048 views · General business answered

Medical and health cover cover for the auto-entrepreneur?

Asked by jackc · 25 Jan 2010 · 3 replies · 2120 views · General business answered

RSI declaration form help

Asked by Jessyka · 22 Jan 2010 · 3 replies · 2250 views · General business answered

Three social security numbers since Aug 2007?

Asked by Brass · 15 Jan 2010 · 3 replies · 2183 views · General business answered

On line trading-disclaimers and laws governing

Asked by Jessyka · 13 Jan 2010 · 1 reply · 1934 views · General business answered

Online trading and postage

Asked by Jessyka · 9 Jan 2010 · 4 replies · 2154 views · General business answered

Invoice before final approval?

Asked by lizomage · 6 Jan 2010 · 4 replies · 2092 views · General business answered